Disposable Vape
Professional OEM/ODM Disposable Vape Solutions
Global Compliance Certifications | End-to-End Customization | 7-Day Rapid Prototyping | 1M+ Daily Production Capacity
Why Partner With Us?
One-Stop Service
From product design, e-liquid formulation, hardware R&D, and manufacturing to global compliance certifications (CE/FCC/RoHS/TPD/PMTA), we deliver turnkey solutions.
Deep Customization
- Aesthetic Design: Unique shapes, gradient colors, UV printing, laser engraving
- Advanced Features: Smart battery indicator, Type-C fast charging, LED lighting, leak-proof technology
- Flavor Flexibility: 500+ e-liquid formulations (nicotine salts, icy menthol, fruits, teas, desserts)
Stringent Quality Control
- Fully automated filling (±1% accuracy)
- 6-stage airtightness testing + 48hr aging test
- 100% batch inspection, defect rate <0.3%
Flexible Cooperation Models
- OEM: Full white-label production for your brand
- ODM: Pre-engineered bestseller models for fast market entry
- MOQ 5,000 units, small trial orders accepted
Technical Specifications (Customizable)
|
Parameter |
Standard |
Premium Options |
|
Battery Capacity |
400mAh (~600 puffs) |
650mAh Extended Battery |
|
E-liquid Capacity |
2ml (TPD compliant) |
3ml/5ml (Export versions) |
|
Nicotine Strength |
0%/2%/3%/5% |
Custom salt-nic ratios |
|
Material |
Food-grade PCTG + Aluminum |
Carbon fiber/Matte finish |
|
Features |
Airflow-activated |
LED Display/Vibration Alert |
Workflow
Consultation (1hr)
- Define regional compliance (EU/US/MENA/ASEAN markets)
- Select base model or submit custom requirements
01
Design & Sampling (3-5 days)
- 3D prototyping → E-liquid testing → Function validation
02
Prototype Delivery (7-10 days)
- Production-ready samples with packaging design
03
Mass Production (15-25 days)
- Dedicated project manager & real-time updates
- DDP/DAP logistics support
04
FAQs
Q: Do you offer branding and packaging services?
A: Full branding support: Logo integration, packaging design (manuals, anti-counterfeit labels).
Q: How to ensure customs clearance?
A: We provide region-specific certification packages:
- EU/US: TPD/PMTA/FDA
- Middle East: ECAS/GCC
- Southeast Asia: Local health authority approvals
Q: What core technologies do you own?
A: Proprietary coil tech (ceramic/cotton/mesh) backed by 12 utility patents.
Q: Act Now – Dominate Your Market!
A: Contact our engineers to get:
① 2024 Bestseller Catalog (FOB quotes included)
② Regional Compliance Guide
③ Free Prototype Slot (First 5 daily inquiries)
Trusted by 300+ Brands Worldwide | ISO9001 & GMP Certified Factory | 48-Hour Response Guarantee
Pod System Vape
Premium OEM/ODM Pod System Vape Solutions
Modular Design | 50+ Pod Configurations | ISO13485 Certified | 15-Day Bulk Delivery
Why Choose Us?
Pod-Centric Innovation
From sleek pod designs to leak-resistant magnetic connections, we engineer systems for seamless user experience and brand loyalty.
Hyper-Customization
- Pod Customization:
- Capacity: 1.2ml (TPD) / 2ml / 3ml (global markets)
- Coil Tech: Mesh/ceramic/cotton coils (0.6Ω-1.4Ω resistance)
- Materials: PCTG/PC/PMMA transparent pods with child-resistant caps
- Battery Customization:
- 350mAh-1200mAh rechargeable batteries (Type-C/Qi wireless)
- OLED screens/ haptic feedback/ adjustable airflow
- Flavor Mastery: 800+ nicotine salt/freebase formulations (3mg-50mg)
Pod-Specific QC Protocols
- 72hr e-liquid compatibility testing (zero chemical leaching)
- 10,000+ insertion cycle tests for pod-battery contacts
- Vacuum-sealed pod filling (0% leakage guarantee)
Scalable Production
- Pods: 200K units/day automated output
- Batteries: 50K units/day SMT assembly lines
- MOQ 2,000 units (mixed SKU orders accepted)
Core Specifications
|
Component |
Standard |
Upgrade Options |
|
|
POD |
Capacity |
2ml (TPD) |
3ml/4ml w/ silicone plug |
|
Coil Type |
1.0Ω round wire |
Mesh coil (0.6Ω for RDL) |
|
|
Mouthpiece |
Flat ergonomic |
Angled drip tip/TPU soft tip |
|
|
BATTERY |
Capacity |
600mAh |
1000mAh w/ fast charging |
|
Activation |
Auto-draw |
Button + auto-draw hybrid |
|
|
Output |
3.4V fixed |
3.2V-4.0V adjustable |
End-to-End Development Process
Market Analysis
- Regional trend mapping (MTL/RDL preferences, nicotine regulations)
01
Coil-Pod-Battery Synergy Design
- CFD airflow simulation → Prototype 3D printing
02
Certification Prep
- Pre-testing for CE/UKCA/FCC/ROHS/PSE
03
Mass Production
- Pods & batteries produced in parallel → Laser-paired QC
04
Competitive Edges
Pod Economy Model
Lock customers into your ecosystem: Design proprietary pods incompatible with third-party batteries.
Smart Tech Integration
- NFC-enabled pods for authenticity verification
- App-connected batteries (puff tracking/firmware updates)
Eco-Compliance Ready
- Pre-engineered recycling programs (WEEE/EPR packaging)
FAQ
Q: Can you develop both open/closed pod systems?
A: Yes. Closed systems for flavor consistency; open systems (510-thread adapters) for DIY markets.
Q: How to prevent counterfeit pods?
A: We implement holographic seals, QR traceability, and chip-based authentication.
Q: What's the minimum nicotine customization?
A: 0mg-50mg in 1mg increments, with PG/VG ratios from 50:50 to 70:30.
Q: Launch Your Pod Empire Today!
A: Request your FREE pod system development kit:
① 2024 Top 10 Pod Reference Designs
② Regional Compliance Checklist
③ Cross-Platform Compatibility Matrix
200+ Pod Patents Filed | FDA-Registered Facility | 72hr Mockup Turnaround
Open System Vape
Open System Vape OEM/ODM Solutions
Modular Hardware | 510-Thread Standard | DIY Customization | Global Vape Compliance
Why Partner With Us?
Open-System Expertise
Engineered for rebuildables and sub-ohm enthusiasts: RDAs, RTAs, squonk mods, and mechanical/regulated box mods.
Unmatched Customization
- Atomizer Customization:
- Build decks: Single/dual coil, postless, velocity-style
- Materials: Stainless steel/Pyrex glass/ultem/PCTFE
- Airflow: Adjustable honeycomb/cyclone/MTL-RDL-DL configs
- Mod Customization:
- Chipsets: Basic VW/VV to DNA/Quest/Yihi compatibility
- Battery: Single/dual 18650/21700, LiPo packs (up to 400W)
- Interfaces: OLED/0.96" TFT screens, Bluetooth app control
Advanced Safety & Compliance
- Short-circuit/overheat/over-discharge protection
- IEC62133-2 battery certification + UN38.3 transportation compliance
- ISO 17025 lab-tested coil resistance accuracy (±0.05Ω)
Scalable for Niche Markets
- MOQ 1,000 units (mix-and-match atomizer/mod combos)
- Bulk CNC machining for high-end mechanical mods
- White-label packaging with coil building tools (coil jigs, ceramic tweezers)
Core Product Specifications
|
Component |
Standard |
Premium Options |
|
|
Atomizer |
Deck Type |
Velocity-style dual coil |
Postless/Deckless single coil |
|
Chamber Material |
316L stainless steel |
Ultem/PEI heat-resistant |
|
|
Capacity |
2ml (TPD) / 5ml (Global) |
8ml Squonk-ready BF RDA |
|
|
Mod |
Chipset |
Basic VW (5-80W) |
DNA 250C (98% efficiency) |
|
Battery |
Dual 18650 |
Dual 21700/4000mAh LiPo |
|
|
Output Range |
5W-200W |
1W-400W with bypass mode |
End-to-End Development Workflow
Market Positioning
- Identify target user tier (entry-level hobbyists vs. premium cloud chasers)
01
Hardware Synergy Design
- 3D airflow simulation → Prototype stress testing
02
Compliance Lockdown
- CE/FCC/ROHS pre-certification + vape tax coding (US PMTA/EU TPD)
03
Production & Logistics
- Batch tracking numbers + anti-counterfeit NFC tags
04
Competitive Advantages
Builders' Ecosystem
- Pre-coiled Clapton/Alien/Framed Stapled coils for starter kits
- Optional DIY video tutorials branded with your logo
Future-Proof Designs
- 510-to-pod adapters for hybrid system compatibility
- Firmware-upgradable chipsets via USB-C/Wireless
Sustainability Focus
- Recyclable aluminum/glass packaging
- Rebuildable coil programs to reduce waste
FAQs
Q: Can you develop hybrid (pod + 510 thread) devices?
A: Yes. Our cross-platform adapters allow pod mods to use 510-thread atomizers.
Q: How to ensure coil compatibility with third-party wires?
A: We pre-test 100+ wire types (Kanthal/Ni80/SS316L/Ni200) for TCR accuracy.
Q: Do you offer custom resistance ranges?
A: Supported ranges: 0.1Ω-3.0Ω (±0.02Ω tolerance).
Q: Claim Your Free Engineering Review!
A: Contact our R&D team to receive:
① 2024 Open-System Trend Report
② Customizable Mod-Atomizer Pairing Guide
③ Limited Free Prototype for First-Time Partners
21 Vape Hardware Patents | ISO9001/ISO13485 Certified | 100% CNC Machining Capacity
CBD
Certified CBD OEM/ODM Solutions
GMP & ISO13485 Certified | Full-Spectrum Formulations | THC-Compliant (<0.3%) | Global Logistics Support
Why Partner With Us?
End-to-End Compliance Assurance
- Guaranteed THC levels compliant with FDA (US), EU Novel Food Regulations, UK FSA, and regional standards (e.g., <0.2% THC for EU markets).
- Pre-formulated COAs (Certificates of Analysis) from ISO 17025-accredited labs for pesticides, heavy metals, and microbial safety.
Custom Formulation Expertise
- Product Types: CBD oils, softgels, topicals, edibles, pet products, and white-label private blends.
- Spectrum Options: Full-spectrum, broad-spectrum, or isolate formulations (99%+ purity).
- Carrier Oils: MCT, hemp seed, olive oil, or vegan alternatives.
- Flavor & Additives: 100+ natural flavors, terpene blends, and functional additives (e.g., melatonin, vitamins).
Vertical Integration
- Organic hemp farms (USDA/EU Organic certified).
- CO2 extraction facilities (cGMP compliant).
- Automated filling & packaging lines (±1% dosing accuracy).
Regulatory Navigation
- Pre-submission support for FDA/FSA/Health Canada filings.
- Novel Food dossier preparation for EU/UK markets.
- Child-resistant packaging compliant with Poison Prevention Act (US) and CLP (EU).
|
Product Portfolio (Customizable) |
||
|
Category |
Standard Offerings |
Premium Upgrades |
|
CBD Oils |
500mg-3000mg (30ml dropper) |
Water-soluble nanoemulsions |
|
Softgels |
10mg-50mg per capsule |
Enteric-coated/time-release |
|
Topicals |
250mg-1000mg creams |
Transdermal patches with DMSO |
|
Edibles |
10mg-50mg gummies |
Sugar-free/vegan formulations |
|
Pet Products |
5mg-20mg bacon-flavored oils |
Vet-approved dosing guidelines |
Compliance & Testing
Third-Party Verification
- Batch-specific QR codes linked to lab reports (heavy metals, residual solvents, microbiological safety).
- Stability testing for shelf-life validation (12-24 months).
Regional Adaptation
- US: Farm Bill-compliant (<0.3% Delta-9 THC).
- EU: Novel Food registered with <0.2% THC.
- APAC: Tailored THC-free formulations for strict markets.
Development Workflow
Regulatory Alignment (1-3 Days)
- Confirm target market compliance requirements and claims (e.g., "supports relaxation" vs. medical claims).
01
Formulation Design (5-7 Days)
- Select base formula from 200+ pre-approved recipes or develop custom blends.
02
Prototyping & Testing (10-15 Days)
- Submit samples for in-house and third-party lab validation.
03
Mass Production (20-30 Days)
- Bulk CBD isolate/extract sourcing (US/EU-grown hemp).
- Tamper-evident packaging with UDI/GTIN compliance.
04
Competitive Advantages
Sustainability Commitment
- Carbon-neutral extraction processes.
- Recyclable/compostable packaging options.
IP Protection
- White-label formulations with proprietary blends (patent-pending options).
- Exclusive regional distribution rights negotiable.
FAQs
Q: Can you handle organic certification?
A: Yes. We provide USDA/EU Organic-certified hemp and final product certification.
Q: Do you support small-batch orders?
A: MOQ 1,000 units for oils/topicals; 5,000 units for gummies/softgels.
Q: How do you ensure THC compliance?
A: Triple-testing protocol: raw extract → in-process → finished product.
Q: Start Your CBD Line Risk-Free!
A: Request your FREE Compliance Starter Kit:
① 2024 Market-Specific Regulatory Checklist
② Sample Pack (5 Best-Selling Formulations)
③ Private Label Design Template
USDA Organic | cGMP Certified | 100% Traceability | FDA-Registered Facility
